Staff Directory

 

Last Name First Name Title Email Website
         
Albert Brooke Teacher - MS PE/Athletic Asst. Coordinator EMAIL Website
Barrera  Eone Teacher - MS Special Education EMAIL  
Boldway Sandra Teacher - Gifted and Talented Elective EMAIL Website
Bradley Rodney CN Manager EMAIL  
Breaux Rylan Teacher - Science EMAIL  
Brown Denise Teacher- Ms Math EMAIL Website
Cantu Shannon Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Castello Anna Teacher - Ms Language Arts EMAIL Website
Chambless Jason Teacher - Ms Social Studies/Athletics EMAIL  
Chambless Melanie Student Academic Support Teacher EMAIL  
Clark Eric Teacher - Ms Sciences EMAIL Website
Clark Wendy Teacher - Ms Language Arts EMAIL Website
Coleman Juanita Registrar EMAIL  
Coon Robin Teacher - MS Special Education EMAIL  
Cooper Bart Teacher - Ms Sciences EMAIL Website
Daugherty William Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Day Mark Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Dixon Paul Teacher - Ms Band/Orchestra EMAIL Website
Dunckel Natalie Teacher - MS Choir EMAIL  
Duran Melissa Teacher - Ms Sciences EMAIL Website
Esparza Maria Counselor EMAIL Website
Evans Colby Asst Ms Principal EMAIL  
Gregory Ashley Teacher - MS ELA/Athletics EMAIL  
Gregory  Regina Ed Asst Sp Ed Support EMAIL  
Gunter Dyanne Teacher - Ms Electives/Avid EMAIL Website
Hallmark Allison Teacher - Ms Sciences EMAIL

Website

Hargreaves James Teacher - Ms Band/Orchestra EMAIL Website
Harris Tyler Teacher - MS Math EMAIL  
Hines Tommy Teacher - Ms Social Studies EMAIL Website
Hines Yvonne Teacher - 8th ELA EMAIL Website
Hoffman Mary Teacher - Ms Foreign Language EMAIL Website
Hopkins Stephen Teacher - Ms PE/Athletic Coordinator EMAIL Website
Howell Nikki Teacher - Ms Electives/ Dance EMAIL Website
Jakob Bonnie Teacher - Ms Social Studies EMAIL Website
Kraemer Judith Teacher - MS Computer Science EMAIL  
LaRue Melanie Teacher - Ms Support/Ramp EMAIL Website
Lebahn Alissa Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Leverett Jordan Asst MS Principal EMAIL  
Logan Quay Teacher - Ms Theatre Arts EMAIL Website
Mergele Julie Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Miller Skyler Teacher - MS Social Studies EMAIL  
Moreno Sheryl Nurse EMAIL  
Morgan Simon Teacher - Wood Shop EMAIL  
Myklebust Heidi Teacher - Art EMAIL  
Newman Christy Teacher - MS Orchestra EMAIL  
O'Toole Laura Teacher - MS Electives/Yearbook EMAIL Website
Patterson Elizabeth Librarian EMAIL Website
Perales Betty Front Office Receptionist EMAIL  
Reid Laura Campus Instructional Coach  EMAIL Website
Rico Angie Custodian EMAIL  
Rognerud Taylor Teacher - MS ELA EMAIL  
Santos Juan Custodian    
Schafer Roger Teacher - MS ESL EMAIL Website
Sims Sarah Teacher - MS ELA EMAIL Website
Smith Christi Teacher - MS PE/Science EMAIL Website
Standeford Aryn MS Principal EMAIL  
Stephens Danielle Teacher - MS Language Arts EMAIL Website
Stevenson Korey Teacher - MS Social Studies EMAIL  
Strahler Erika Teacher - Ms Math EMAIL Website
Swanson Erick Teacher - Ms Behavior EMAIL Website
Tysinger Rita Senior Associate EMAIL  
Ulbricht Jacob Teacher - Ms Social Studies EMAIL Website
Ulbricht Monica Counselor EMAIL Website
Valenciano Veronica Bookkeeper EMAIL  
Wells Gloria Head Custodian EMAIL  
Wertz Edward "Jake" Teacher - MS Social Studies Email  
West Laura Teacher - MS Math EMAIL Website
Whitney Samantha Student Record Specialist EMAIL  
Winters Elizabeth Ed Asst Sp Ed Supp/R EMAIL